Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
$26.96

Shop Now

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
Samsung AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5 5 Ultra 7 7 Chronos 7 Ultra 9
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters Brand: Samsung TelecommunicationsUPC: 036725700734

MacMall
$26.96
Shop Now


Similar Products:

Addon Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m To Hp J9285b Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (add-scishp-pdac7m)

Addon Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m To Hp J9285b Compatible 10gbase-cu Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 7m) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (add-scishp-pdac7m)

$197.18
View Product


This Cisco; SFP-H10GB-CU7M to HP; J9285B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive TAA (Trade Acts Agreement) compliant direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft) . It is 100% Cisco; to HP; compatible and has been been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it is compliant and functional. This direct attach cable will initialize and perform identically to Cisco; and HP;'s indvidual cables and is built to meet or exceed Cisco; and HP;'s specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our dual OEM cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Additional Product SpecificationsFull Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationCable Type: TwinaxialCable Length: 22.97 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkFeatures: PassiveDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 1.25 GB/sWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-lr-s-ao)

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-lr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-lr-s-ao)

$423.78
View Product


This Cisco; SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco; transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco;, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available upon request. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-sr-x-ao)

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-x Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom, Rugged) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-sr-x-ao)

$305.95
View Product


This Cisco; SFP-10G-SR-X compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures between -40;C to +85;C. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco; transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco;, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available upon request. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn IBM 45W2813 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application

AddOn IBM 45W2813 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application

$60.72
View Product


The 1000BASE-T SFP module is 100% compliant and plugs into a standard Gigabit Ethernet SFP module port. It operates on standard Category 5 wiring and has an RJ-45 connector. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% application tested and guarant

$145.53
View Product


Industry Standard 1000Base-LX GBIC transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) . An Industry Standard GBIC transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This Industry Standard GBIC transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our GBIC transceiver is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (10302-ao)

Addon Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (10302-ao)

$374.23
View Product


AddOn's industry-standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantExtreme Networks Switches Series: BlackDiamond 8800Summit 48siSummit X250ESummit X350Summit X450aSummit X450ESummit x460Summit X650Green Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHSWarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp-10glr-oc192sr-ao)

Addon Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (xfp-10glr-oc192sr-ao)

$498.39
View Product


AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: Cisco Networking Products:7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+2TG3C7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+2TG3CXL7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+4TG3C7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+4TG3CXL7600 Series Router - 7600-ES20-10G3C7600 Series Router - 7600-ES20-10G3CXL7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XT-2TG3C7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XT-4TG3C7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXLASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-4T-BASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-4T-EASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-4T-LASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T/4-BASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T/4-EASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T/4-LASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T-BASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T-EASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-8T-LASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-MPA-4X10GEASR 9000 Series Aggr
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Hp 453154-b21 Compatible 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, Rj-45) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (453154-b21-ao)

Addon Hp 453154-b21 Compatible 1000base-tx Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, Rj-45) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (453154-b21-ao)

$125.91
View Product


AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performanceTechnical InformationApplication/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: HP c-Class Blade SystemWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn HP JD496A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% application tested

AddOn HP JD496A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% application tested

$301.83
View Product


AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Meraki Now Cisco Ma-sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ma-sfp-1gb-sx-ao)

Addon Meraki Now Cisco Ma-sfp-1gb-sx Compatible 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 550m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (ma-sfp-1gb-sx-ao)

$53.20
View Product


Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) . An Meraki now Cisco SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Meraki now Cisco compatible SFP transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our SFP transceiver will initialize and perform identically to Meraki now Cisco's transceiver and is built to meet or exceed Meraki now Cisco's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Physical CharacteristicsHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 2.2"Weight (Approximate) : 2.40 ozMiscellaneousCompatibility: MS220-24MS220-24PMS220-48MS220-48FPMS220-48LPMS220-8MS220-8PMS320-24MS320-24PMS320-48MS320-48FPMS320-48LPMS420-24MS420-48MX100MX400MX600MX90MSA CompliantCountry of Origin: United StatesWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Acp Ep Memory | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee

$225.93
View Product


MSA Compliant 100Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) . A 100% MSA Compliant SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector. This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This SFP transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application te

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application te

$4764.38
View Product


MSA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) . A 100% MSA Compliant QSFP+ transceiver that operates at 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This MSA Compliant QSFP+ transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This QSFP+ transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and g

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% application tested and g

$937.50
View Product


MSA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) . A 100% MSA Compliant XENPAK transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a SC connector. This MSA Compliant XENPAK transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This XENPAK transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-sr-s-ao)

Addon Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-s Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-10g-sr-s-ao)

$305.84
View Product


This Cisco; SFP-10G-SR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco; transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco;, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available upon request. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Physical CharacteristicsForm Factor: Hot-swappableMiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

Bluetooth Application Developer's Guide with CDROM

Bluetooth Application Developer's Guide with CDROM

$51.44
View Product


Bluetooth (enabled devices) will ship in the billions of units once it gains momentum." - Martin Reynolds, Gartner GroupBluetooth is the most exciting development in wireless computing this decade Bluetooth enabled devices can include everything from network servers, laptop computers and PDAs, to stereos and home security systems. Most Bluetooth products to hit the market in 2001 will be PC cards for laptop computers and access points, which allow up to seven Bluetooth devices to connect to a network. Reports indicate that by the end of 2003 there will be over 2 billion Bluetooth-enabled devices. Bluetooth-enabled devices communicate with each other through embedded software applications. Bluetooth Developer's Guide to Embedded Applications will provide embedded applications developers with advanced tutorials and code listings written to the latest Bluetooth's latest specification, version 1.1. Written by Bluetooth pioneers from market leaders in Bluetooth software development, Extended Systems and Cambridge Silicon Radio, this is the first advanced level Bluetooth developer title on the market. White Hot Topic. While other books introduce readers to the possibilities of Bluetooth, this is the first comprehensive, advanced level programming book written specifically for embedded application developersAuthors are responsible for SDK, the market-leading development tool for BluetoothComes with Syngress' revolutionary Credit Card CD containing a printable HTML version of the book, all of the source code and sample applications from Extended Systems and Cambridge Silicon Radio
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters | Merchant: Walmart US UPC: 9781928994428

Addon Juniper Networks Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (qfx-sfp-10ge-sr-ao)

Addon Juniper Networks Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (qfx-sfp-10ge-sr-ao)

$306.16
View Product


This Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with OEM specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of OEM compatible network transceiver modules. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time. Technical InformationApplication/Usage: Optical Network, Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Female 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10MiscellaneousCompatibility: MSA CompliantQFX3500 Series - QFX3500-48S4Q-ACRQFX5100 Ethernet SwitchWarrantyLimited Warranty: 3 Year
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP EP MEMORY | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn IBM 45W2811 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application

AddOn IBM 45W2811 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application

$374.81
View Product


AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% application tested a

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% application tested a

$318.45
View Product


MSA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) . A MSA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10.00m (32.81ft) . This active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Our direct attached cable is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: AddOn Computer | Merchant: Walmart US