CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector
$9.14

Shop Now

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters Brand: Unique Bargains
Walmart US
$9.14
Shop Now


Similar Products:

5 Pcs Black Shell Right Angle 5.5mmx2.1mm Male Plug DC Power Couplers Connectors

5 Pcs Black Shell Right Angle 5.5mmx2.1mm Male Plug DC Power Couplers Connectors

$5.74
View Product


Ideal replacement for power supply connector, provides reliable connection. it is fit for most standard DC power device.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$9.22
View Product


Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Tripp Lite FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Blue/Silver (T020-001-LC9)

Tripp Lite FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Blue/Silver (T020-001-LC9)

$17.99
View Product


9/125 adapter is perfect for singlemode cable testing Comes in blue/silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples

FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

FC-LC Flange Fiber Cable Optical Optic Connector Adapter

$17.19
View Product


Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

$8.90
View Product


1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN) , Wide Area Network (WAN) .3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Tripp Lite T020-001-ST9 FC to ST Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

Tripp Lite T020-001-ST9 FC to ST Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

$19.99
View Product


Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, ST female on second end Connectivity: Wired
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples

Communication 5 Pcs SC to FC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

Communication 5 Pcs SC to FC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

$9.81
View Product


Specification: Product NameOptical Fiber ApdaterTypeSC/FCSize (Without Cap) 22 x 24 x 10mm/ 8.7" x 9.4" x 0.4 (L*W*T) Install Hole2.5mm/ 0.1"MaterialMetal and PlasticWeight41gColorSilver Tone, Red, BlackPackage Content5 x Optical Fiber ApdaterDescription: Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Tripp Lite T020-001-SC9 FC to SC Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

Tripp Lite T020-001-SC9 FC to SC Male/Female 9/125 Multi-Function Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver

$19.99
View Product


Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, SC female on second end Connectivity: Wired
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples

5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

$8.44
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. SC/SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex SC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Coupler Single Mode Optical Adapte 2 Pcs

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Coupler Single Mode Optical Adapte 2 Pcs

$5.63
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. LC/LC duplex Single modeD A Fiber Coupler. Connect simplex LC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.D A
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

$7.28
View Product


Specification: Product NameRCA AdapterTypeDual RCA Female to FemaleColorBlack; Silver ToneMaterialPlastic; MetalSize (each) 3.1 x 2.5 x 1.1cm/ 1.2" x 1x; 0.4"; (L*W*T) Weight30gPackage5 x RCA AdapterDescription: Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port f
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197658

Plastic Coated 2 RCA Female to Female Extension Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Plastic Coated 2 RCA Female to Female Extension Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

$8.08
View Product


Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

2 Pcs Plastic SC/Dup Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

2 Pcs Plastic SC/Dup Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

$7.10
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. SC/SC duplex mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex SC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US