Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
$7.19

Shop Now

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.
Category: tools & home improvement > power & hand tools > power tool accessories > air tool accessories Brand: Unique Bargains
Walmart US
$7.19
Shop Now


Similar Products:

Tripp Lite FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-ST62)

Tripp Lite FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-ST62)

$17.99
View Product


62.5/125 adapter is perfect for multimode cable testing Comes in silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples

TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port fo
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197672

Solder Type 6.35mm Mono Speaker Right Angle Guitar Phono Plug Coupler 5 Pcs

Solder Type 6.35mm Mono Speaker Right Angle Guitar Phono Plug Coupler 5 Pcs

$8.89
View Product


Silver Tone Metal 6.35mm Male to Solder Plug;Adapter. Commonly used for the termination of guitar and signal cables. ;flexible protective cable boot. Suitable for demanding live sound and studio recording applications. Great replacement for the old or broken one.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$4.42
View Product


This female to female RCA coupler can be used to join stereo A/V, component video or RGB cables. RCA Adapter Component is great from connecting to short RCA cables into one long cable. Fits any 2 male RCA Phono Plugs. Can be used as a coupler or to convert a male connection into a female connection.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs Blue Black SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector

5 Pcs Blue Black SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector

$8.46
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. SC/SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex SC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

CATV SC to FC Optical Fiber Cable Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$9.22
View Product


Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

CATV Coupling 5 Pcs ST to FC Optic Fiber Adapter Cable Connector

$9.14
View Product


Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

20mm Slip to 1/2PT Female Pipe Straight Connector Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

20mm Slip to 1/2PT Female Pipe Straight Connector Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

$11.10
View Product


20mm Slip x 1/2PT Metal Female Thread PVC Pipe Straight Connector. Healthy and non-toxic, great for drinking water pipe system. Durable material construction, long using life. Easy and convenient to install.
Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Tripp Lite T020-001-LC62 FC to LC Male/Female 62.5/125 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver/Beige

Tripp Lite T020-001-LC62 FC to LC Male/Female 62.5/125 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Adapter for Cable Tester, Silver/Beige

$19.99
View Product


Multi-function optical fiber cable tester adapter is perfect for OM3 multimode cable testing Connections: FC male on first end, LC female on second end Connectivity: Wired
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples

F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

$5.71
View Product


RCA Female to RCA Female Connector. Can be widely used in CCTV security camera system.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197603

5 Pcs RJ45 CAT5 Network Cable Adapter Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Khaki

5 Pcs RJ45 CAT5 Network Cable Adapter Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Khaki

$7.16
View Product


RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two Cat5 or Cat5e cables in a easy and simple way.
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs Red Silver Tone FC to FC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

5 Pcs Red Silver Tone FC to FC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

$8.90
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. FC/FC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex FC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Tripp Lite FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Blue/Silver (T020-001-LC9)

Tripp Lite FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Blue/Silver (T020-001-LC9)

$17.99
View Product


9/125 adapter is perfect for singlemode cable testing Comes in blue/silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Merchant: Staples

Communication 5 Pcs SC to FC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

Communication 5 Pcs SC to FC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

$9.81
View Product


Specification: Product NameOptical Fiber ApdaterTypeSC/FCSize (Without Cap) 22 x 24 x 10mm/ 8.7" x 9.4" x 0.4 (L*W*T) Install Hole2.5mm/ 0.1"MaterialMetal and PlasticWeight41gColorSilver Tone, Red, BlackPackage Content5 x Optical Fiber ApdaterDescription: Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US