Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
$7.19

Shop Now

Telecommunication FC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter Coupler 5 Pcs
Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.
Category: tools & home improvement > power & hand tools > power tool accessories > air tool accessories Brand: Unique Bargains
Walmart US
$7.19
Shop Now


Similar Products:

5 Pcs Red Silver Tone FC to FC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

5 Pcs Red Silver Tone FC to FC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

$8.90
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. FC/FC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex FC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

Dual AV RCA Female Coupler Extension Adapter Blk 5 Pcs

$7.28
View Product


Specification: Product NameRCA AdapterTypeDual RCA Female to FemaleColorBlack; Silver ToneMaterialPlastic; MetalSize (each) 3.1 x 2.5 x 1.1cm/ 1.2" x 1x; 0.4"; (L*W*T) Weight30gPackage5 x RCA AdapterDescription: Great for convert the RCA male connector to RCA female connector for specially requirements. This RCA Coverter is female to female jack design. This RCA AV; extension adapter can be used as adapter for audio and video connecting.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Solder Type 6.35mm Mono Speaker Right Angle Guitar Phono Plug Coupler 5 Pcs

Solder Type 6.35mm Mono Speaker Right Angle Guitar Phono Plug Coupler 5 Pcs

$8.89
View Product


Silver Tone Metal 6.35mm Male to Solder Plug;Adapter. Commonly used for the termination of guitar and signal cables. ;flexible protective cable boot. Suitable for demanding live sound and studio recording applications. Great replacement for the old or broken one.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-ST9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 9/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female port fo
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197672

10 Pcs SC/SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler

10 Pcs SC/SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optical Connector Adapter Coupler

$8.52
View Product


SC fiber optic adapter is used to link two SC fiber optic patch cord. Fiber optic cable accessories are widely used in network and datacom fields. Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.
Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

Brass 3/8BSP Male Thread to 6mm Hose Barb Straight Fitting Adapter Coupler 5 PCS

Brass 3/8BSP Male Thread to 6mm Hose Barb Straight Fitting Adapter Coupler 5 PCS

$7.62
View Product


Brass quick coupler, features male thread to hose barb type, straight design, gold tone in color. Commonly used to connect various pipes, such as air pipe, fuel pipe, water pipe, etc. Applied to pneumatic piping as quick fitting joint, easy to connect in a quick and simple way.
Category: tools & home improvement > rough plumbing > pipes pipe fittings & accessories | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs CATV Couping LAN FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

5 Pcs CATV Couping LAN FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

$7.60
View Product


Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 62.5/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port f
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197658

Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

Silver Plated 2 Twin Double RCA Female to Female Phono Coupler Adapter 5 Pcs

$4.42
View Product


This female to female RCA coupler can be used to join stereo A/V, component video or RGB cables. RCA Adapter Component is great from connecting to short RCA cables into one long cable. Fits any 2 male RCA Phono Plugs. Can be used as a coupler or to convert a male connection into a female connection.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

5 Pcs SC to SC Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Connector

$8.44
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. SC/SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.; Connect simplex SC fiber cables. Quality plastic construction.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

FTTH SC/UPC-P Optical Fiber Cable Quick Adapter Connector Blue Black 2 Pcs

$8.90
View Product


1.Telecom, CATV Network, Fiber to the home (FTTH) .2.Local Area Network (LAN) , Wide Area Network (WAN) .3.Fiber Optical Distribution Frame, Patch Panel, ONU.4.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber network.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs RJ45 CAT5 Network Cable Adapter Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Khaki

5 Pcs RJ45 CAT5 Network Cable Adapter Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Khaki

$7.16
View Product


RJ45 8P8C female/female straight coupler, allows you to extend the length of two Cat5 or Cat5e cables in a easy and simple way.
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

F/F Female RCA Coupler Coaxial Cable Connectors for CCTV Camera 5 Pcs

$5.71
View Product


RCA Female to RCA Female Connector. Can be widely used in CCTV security camera system.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC50 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 50/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197603

5 x Multimode Optic Fiber Adapter for Telecommunication

5 x Multimode Optic Fiber Adapter for Telecommunication

$8.75
View Product


Multi-mode SC PC type adapter for connecting SC optic fiber cable. Use for Communication, optical equipment, optical fiber sensor, fiber CATV. High dimensional accuracy, interchangeability, good repeatability, good wear resistance, temperature characteristic.;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

5 Pcs FC to SC SX Femal Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

5 Pcs FC to SC SX Femal Simplex Flange Fiber Optic Optical Coupler

$10.27
View Product


A great solution when you need to connect two LC single mode simplex fiber patch cables together. FC to SC Simplex Single mode F/F Fiber Coupler.;;
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > cables & interconnects > audio cables > fiber optic cables | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-ST62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-ST62 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/ST 62.5/125 M/F

$23.98
View Product


The T020-001-ST62 FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an ST female por
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197689

10 Pcs 4.8mm x 1.7mm Male to 5.5mm x 2.5mm Female Plug DC Power Adapter Coupler

10 Pcs 4.8mm x 1.7mm Male to 5.5mm x 2.5mm Female Plug DC Power Adapter Coupler

$7.68
View Product


Features metal and plastic material, 4.8;x 1.7mm Male Plug;to 5.5mm x 2.5mm Female Plug;DC jack adapter connector.A good replacement for old and damaged ones.
Category: electronics > accessories & supplies > audio & video accessories > connectors & adapters | Brand: Unique Bargains | Merchant: Walmart US

TrippLite T020-001-LC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-LC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 9/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port fo
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197634

TrippLite T020-001-SC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F

TrippLite T020-001-SC9 Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F

$22.98
View Product


The T020-001-SC9 FC to SC 9/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port fo
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Brand: TrippLite | Merchant: MacMall UPC: 0037332197597

Tripp Lite FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-ST62)

Tripp Lite FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-ST62)

$17.99
View Product


62.5/125 adapter is perfect for multimode cable testing Comes in silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-SC10G)

Tripp Lite FC to SC 50/125 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester, Silver (T020-001-SC10G)

$17.99
View Product


50/125 OM3 adapter is perfect for multimode cable testing Comes in silver color Compatible with T020-001-PSF multi-function optical fiber cable tester
Category: computers & accessories > cables & accessories > computer cable adapters | Merchant: Staples