Network: Theorizing Knowledge Work in Telecommunications

Network: Theorizing Knowledge Work in Telecommunications
$32.99

Shop Now

Network: Theorizing Knowledge Work in Telecommunications
How does a telecommunications company function when its right hand often doesn t know what its left hand is doing? How do rapidly expanding, interdisciplinary organizations hold together and perform their knowledge work? In this book, Clay Spinuzzi draws
Category: media > books UPC: 9781107564862

Walmart US
$32.99
Shop Now


Similar Products:

National Book Network Getting to Work on Summer Learning Book

National Book Network Getting to Work on Summer Learning Book

$19.99
View Product


Age group and grades: Age 15+ years Langauge: English Title: Getting to Work on Summer Learning
Category: media > books | Merchant: Staples

Theorizing Cultural Work: Labour, Continuity and Change in the Cultural and Creative Industries

Theorizing Cultural Work: Labour, Continuity and Change in the Cultural and Creative Industries

$148.00
View Product


Hardcover, Taylor & Francis, 2013, ISBN13 9780415502337, ISBN10 0415502330
Category: media > books | Merchant: Walmart US UPC: 9780415502337

Targus Work-In Case 13' : Parts & Upgrades

Targus Work-In Case 13' : Parts & Upgrades

$54.99
View Product


The Targus Chromebook Work-in Case provides nimble protection for students and business professionals alike. Hard, reinforced sides protect your device from everyday knocks and drops up to 30a. A microfiber lining ... Full Description
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: TARGUS | Merchant: Dell

AddOn Cisco MEM2811-256U768D Compatible 512MB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Cisco MEM2811-256U768D Compatible 512MB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$165.63
View Product


768MB KIT DDR ECC F/CISCO 2811 OEM APPROVED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455003466

KNOWLEDGE WORKS (9781119993629)

KNOWLEDGE WORKS (9781119993629)

$45.66
View Product


KNOWLEDGE WORKS (9781119993629)
Category: media > books | Merchant: Walmart US UPC: 9781119993629

Works 22-100-21 PCI Express 6-Pin To 2 x PCI Express 6 Plus 2-Pin Cable Adapter, 9. 6 inch Long

Works 22-100-21 PCI Express 6-Pin To 2 x PCI Express 6 Plus 2-Pin Cable Adapter, 9. 6 inch Long

$10.88
View Product


Features- PCI Express 6-pin male to power supply to 2 x PCI Express 62-pin female to graphic cards with PCI Express 6-pin or 8-pin- Black sleeved- 9-6 inches long on each leg- 18 AWG cable wires- NO recycled copper- Dimension - 9-6 x 1-5 x 0-5 in- SKU: 1PCR071
Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Works | Merchant: Walmart US

The Hidden Power of Social Networks: Understanding How Work Really Gets Done in Organizations

The Hidden Power of Social Networks: Understanding How Work Really Gets Done in Organizations

$31.18
View Product


THE HIDDEN POWER OF SOCIAL NETWORKS
Category: media > books | Merchant: Walmart US UPC: 9781591392705

AddOn HP 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 455883-B21-AO

AddOn HP 455883-B21 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 455883-B21-AO

$132.49
View Product


p AddOn's industry standard SFP is a hot swappable input output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber optic network. AddOn's transceivers GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. p p Compatibility p HP ProCurve 6120XG Blade Switch p p
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: Add-on Computer | Merchant: Tech For Less UPC: 821455020210

AddOn Cisco MEM-1900-2GB Compatible 2GB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Cisco MEM-1900-2GB Compatible 2GB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$165.63
View Product


2GB DRAM UPG F/CISCO 1941 1941W ISR FACTORY ORIGINAL APPROVED
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455020838

Ubiquiti LiteStation-SR71 LS-SR71 Embedded Platform works wiht SR71-15, SR71-E

Ubiquiti LiteStation-SR71 LS-SR71 Embedded Platform works wiht SR71-15, SR71-E

$72.40
View Product


Ubiquiti LiteStation-SR71 PCB 1MiniPCI 2 Ethernet LS-SR71 300MHz, Industrial Embedded Platform for use with Ubiquiti's SR71 radio modules.
Category: media > books | Brand: Ubiquiti Networks | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn Cisco MEM-2900-2GB Compatible 2GB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Cisco MEM-2900-2GB Compatible 2GB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$165.63
View Product


2GB DRAM UPG F/CISCO 2901 2921 ISR FACTORY ORIGINAL APPROVED
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455020890

AddOn Cisco MEM1841-128U256D Compatible 128MB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Cisco MEM1841-128U256D Compatible 128MB Factory Original DRAM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$88.90
View Product


128MB SDRAM MODULE F/CISCO 1841 OEM APPROVED 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network transceivers | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455003381