Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
$26.96

Shop Now

Samsung Telecommunications AA-AV2N12B/US AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5
Samsung AA-AV2N12B - VGA adapter - 12 pin mini-VGA (M) to HD-15 (F) - 4.7 in - for ATIV Book 5 7 9 9 Lite 9 Plus Series 5 5 Ultra 7 7 Chronos 7 Ultra 9
Category: computers & accessories > networking products > network adapters Brand: Samsung TelecommunicationsUPC: 036725700734

MacMall
$26.96
Shop Now


Similar Products:

Works 22-100-15 PCI Express 6-Pin To EPS 8-Pin Cable Adapter, 13. 5 inch Long

Works 22-100-15 PCI Express 6-Pin To EPS 8-Pin Cable Adapter, 13. 5 inch Long

$10.75
View Product


Features- PCI Express 6-pin male to power supply to EPS 8-pin female to motherboard cable adapter- Black sleeved- 13-5 inches long- 18 AWG cable wires- NO recycled copper- Dimension - 12-5 x 0-5 x 0-4 in- SKU: 1PCR065
Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: Works | Merchant: Walmart US

AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SC Port 550m MMF PCI Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$126.04
View Product


1000BASE-SX FIBER OPTIC MMF PCI SC ETHERNET NIC CARD .5KM REACH
Category: computers & accessories > computer components > network cards | Brand: ACP - EP Memory | Merchant: BargainStation.com UPC: 821455022542